Escalação Times Campeonato LUIZ C. SMARGIASSI Categoria Master
Time: Inglaterra
LEITÃO
João Pallos
TARCISO AGUIAR REZENDE
MARCIO AVELINO RIBEIRO
ALEXANDRE DONIZETE RIBEIRO (XANDI)
LUCAS MATOS DE ANDRADE (SILVERINHO)
DONIZETTI VITOR DE SOUZA (DONI)
REGINALDO M DE LIMA (VALDO)
RODRIGO MENDES DA SILVA
ROBERTO CESAR PEREIRA (PASTOR)
ANTONIO REIS (ANTONIO ANTENA)
JOSE CARLOS DE ANDRADE (BUCAINA)
ANDERSON MARCOS DAS CHAGAS (MARQUINHO)
LEANDRO MARQUES DE SOUZA (LEANDRO DELEGADO)
RODRIGO APARECIDO AGUIAR
ODAIR JOSE DA SILVA (DAIRZINHO)
REGINALDO DOS SANTOS (TUIA)
PAULO HENRIQUE AZEVEDO
LUCIANO DONIZETTI DOS SANTOS
Goleiro: Testa
Time: Suiça
TREVISAN
EDINHO MONTANHA
THIAGO RICCIARDI (PARMA)
RICARRDO BALBINO DA SILVA (KADINHO)
ODIRLEI MAXIMO VERGINIO (MALETA)
ADRIANO CARLOS SOARES
FABIO ADEXANDRE PEREIRA DA SILVA
PAULO BELTRÃO (PAULINHO BELTRÃO)
LEANDRO AUGUSTO DE BRITO
GUSTAVO SABBAG (GUTÃO)
EDSON DA SILVA BRITO (VESGUINHO)
GIOVANE GONÇALVES
HUMBERTO DE MELO JUNIOR
GUILHERME SOARES (GUI)
JOSE SERGIO AP DE OLIVEIRA (SERGINHO)
NALDINHO
VALDIR DONIZETI DA SILVA (PREGUIÇA)
DANIEL CARLOS MORAIS SILVA
DANIEL DOS SANTOS
Goleiro: Bujato
Time: Alemanha
Leandrão
Italo
LUIZ FERNANDO DA SILVA (NANDO)
GUILHERME RODRIGO DE SOUZA (FABÃO)
PAULO SERGIO DA SILVA (PAULINHO MARRON)
ROGERIO ROBERTO DA SILVA
GILBERTO APARECIDO DOS SANTOS
ANTONIO MARCOS DA SILVA (MARQUINHO CEMIG)
JOSE AILTON DA CAUA SANTOS (BAHIA)
ERIVELTO CESAR PEREIRA
CARLOS HENRIQUE DONIZETI
MATHEUS nardi (VERMELHO)
LINDOMAR DONIZETI MARTINS
GIOVANI JOSE DE MELO
MARCELO HENRIQUE RAMOS (MARCELINHO)
ANTONIO CARLOS BERTE (TOHO)
MARCIO DONIZETE DA SILVA
LUCINEI FERREIRA (CACHORRÃO)
IVECSON BORGES DA SILVA (JAPÃO)
Goleiro: Luiz Teixeira
Time: Espanha
Mazzola
Titanic
GUSTAVO RICCIARDI (GUGU)
ERICÃO MADEIRA (ERICÃO)
ANTONIO CARLOS GENUARIO (TONHÃO)
ALEXANDRO GRACIANO RODRIGUES
VALDEMAR SILVA MATHEUS
ADVALDO DOS SANTOS SILVA
ROGERIO SANTOS CAVALCANTE
JOSE LUIZ FAVERO JUNIOR (DIUZA)
EURICO AVELINO SANTOS
MARCOS ROGERIO DE JESUS CAMPOS
RENATO APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA
FERNANDO HENRIQUE DA SILVA (PIRUCA)
ANTONIO MARCOS MAGALHÃES
LUIS HENRIQUE MOISES
GIOVANE APARECIDO GOMES (GIOVANINHO)
EDUARDO R CERDEIRA
ANDERSON SABBAG
Goleiro: Pedrão
Time: Portugal
Sirley
Elias
ALESSANDRO ANGELINE
JOELSIO DOS REIS FORTUNATO
ODAIR JOSE CORREIRA (DAIRZÃO)
MARCIO DONIZETE DE ANDRADE (MARCINHO)
VALDIR BERNARDES
LEONILDO DANIEL PEREIRA
EBERSON DONIZETTI INOCENCIO ALVES (EVINHO)
CRISTIANO ALVES (CRI)
INACIO RIBEIRO (GANSO)
LOURDES DE MELO JR (JUNINHO CALHA)
RONI
REGINALDO SOUZA DE MATOS (REGE)
MARCOS ROBERTO FARINA (MARKINHOS)
MARCELO COSTA LEOCADIO
JUARI AP DA SILVA
ED CARLOS SOARES (EDDY-EDDY)
JHOSEMIR LAZARO FERREIRA
Goleiro: Fabiano
Time: Dinamarca/ Nelsinho Calhas
Fernando
Poim
JULIO CESAR DE CARVALHO (JULIO CAMPESTRE)
LEANDRO GOMES (KALUNGA)
DJALMA APARECIDO DA SILVA
FRANCISCO COELHO DE SOUZA (CHIQUINHO)
ANDRE LUIZ MOREIRA
CARLOS EDUARDO ESCARASSATTE (DU CABEÇÃO)
MARCOS FERREIRA DA COSTA (MANE)
RODRIGO DE TOLLEDO SMARGIASSI (MACALÉ)
ALEX DONIZETTI DE SIQUEIRA
EDUARDO LOPES DOS SANTOS
EDSON APARECIDO (BRANCO)
JOÃO PAULO BATISTA DA SILVA
NELSON EDUARDO DOS REIS (NELSINHO)
ANDRE LUIZ DE LIMA
CLEBER GOMES DOS SANTOS (CLEBÃO)
GABRIEL ROBERTO RODRIGUES
ALEXANDRE FERREIRA (KAKA)
Goleiro: Julio Cesar Batata
Time: Brasil
Reginho
Tiaguinho
LUIZ HENRIQUE (LUIZÃO DA LOJA)
LUIZ ROGERIO MONTEIRO (LUIZINHO)
DENILSON DIAS DOS SANTOS
Conxita
WILSON DE AGUIAR DE JUNIOR (WILSINHO)
JOEL APARECIDO DOS SANTOS
Chiquinho Sorvete
EDVALDO DONIZETE TAVARES
HEBER LUIZ CAPONI ALBERT (HEBINHO)
REGINALDO DE PAULA VIEIRA (XUXA)
GIOVANE MARCELO DE ALENCAR (ISTIQUE)
RONI CARLOS MENDES DA SILVA
ANDERSON CAMATTA DE OLIVEIRA (CAMATTA)
ADRIANO LUIZ DA SILVA
SANDRO MORAIS
CARLOS HENRIQUE DOS REIS MARQUES
FABRICIO AUGUSTO ALVES (PINGUIM)
Goleiro:Parmera