Escalação Times Campeonato LUIZ C. SMARGIASSI Categoria Master

Escalação Times Campeonato LUIZ C. SMARGIASSI Categoria Master


Time: Inglaterra 
LEITÃO
João Pallos
TARCISO AGUIAR REZENDE 
MARCIO AVELINO RIBEIRO 
ALEXANDRE DONIZETE RIBEIRO (XANDI)
LUCAS MATOS DE ANDRADE (SILVERINHO) 
DONIZETTI VITOR DE SOUZA (DONI) 
REGINALDO M DE LIMA (VALDO) 
RODRIGO MENDES DA SILVA 
ROBERTO CESAR PEREIRA (PASTOR)
ANTONIO REIS (ANTONIO ANTENA) 
JOSE CARLOS DE ANDRADE (BUCAINA) 
ANDERSON MARCOS DAS CHAGAS (MARQUINHO) 
LEANDRO MARQUES DE SOUZA (LEANDRO DELEGADO) 
RODRIGO APARECIDO AGUIAR 
ODAIR JOSE DA SILVA (DAIRZINHO) 
REGINALDO DOS SANTOS (TUIA) 
PAULO HENRIQUE AZEVEDO 
LUCIANO DONIZETTI DOS SANTOS 
 
Goleiro: Testa


Time: Suiça 
TREVISAN
EDINHO MONTANHA
THIAGO RICCIARDI (PARMA)
RICARRDO BALBINO DA SILVA (KADINHO) 
ODIRLEI MAXIMO VERGINIO (MALETA)
ADRIANO CARLOS SOARES 
FABIO ADEXANDRE PEREIRA DA SILVA 
PAULO BELTRÃO (PAULINHO BELTRÃO) 
LEANDRO AUGUSTO DE BRITO 
GUSTAVO SABBAG (GUTÃO)
EDSON DA SILVA BRITO (VESGUINHO) 
GIOVANE GONÇALVES 
HUMBERTO DE MELO JUNIOR 
GUILHERME SOARES (GUI) 
JOSE SERGIO AP DE OLIVEIRA (SERGINHO) 
NALDINHO 
VALDIR DONIZETI DA SILVA (PREGUIÇA) 
DANIEL CARLOS MORAIS SILVA 
DANIEL DOS SANTOS 
 
Goleiro: Bujato


Time: Alemanha 
Leandrão
Italo
LUIZ FERNANDO DA SILVA (NANDO) 
GUILHERME RODRIGO DE SOUZA (FABÃO) 
PAULO SERGIO DA SILVA (PAULINHO MARRON)
ROGERIO ROBERTO DA SILVA 
GILBERTO APARECIDO DOS SANTOS 
ANTONIO MARCOS DA SILVA (MARQUINHO CEMIG) 
JOSE AILTON DA CAUA SANTOS (BAHIA) 
ERIVELTO CESAR PEREIRA 
CARLOS HENRIQUE DONIZETI 
MATHEUS nardi (VERMELHO)
LINDOMAR DONIZETI MARTINS 
GIOVANI JOSE DE MELO 
MARCELO HENRIQUE RAMOS (MARCELINHO) 
ANTONIO CARLOS BERTE (TOHO)
MARCIO DONIZETE DA SILVA 
LUCINEI FERREIRA (CACHORRÃO) 
IVECSON BORGES DA SILVA  (JAPÃO)
 
Goleiro: Luiz Teixeira



Time: Espanha 
Mazzola
Titanic
GUSTAVO RICCIARDI (GUGU) 
ERICÃO MADEIRA (ERICÃO)
ANTONIO CARLOS GENUARIO (TONHÃO) 
ALEXANDRO GRACIANO RODRIGUES 
VALDEMAR SILVA MATHEUS 
ADVALDO DOS SANTOS SILVA 
ROGERIO SANTOS CAVALCANTE 
JOSE LUIZ FAVERO JUNIOR (DIUZA) 
EURICO AVELINO SANTOS 
MARCOS ROGERIO DE JESUS CAMPOS 
RENATO APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA 
FERNANDO HENRIQUE DA SILVA (PIRUCA)
ANTONIO MARCOS MAGALHÃES 
LUIS HENRIQUE MOISES 
GIOVANE APARECIDO GOMES (GIOVANINHO) 
EDUARDO R CERDEIRA 
ANDERSON SABBAG
 
Goleiro: Pedrão


Time: Portugal 
Sirley
Elias
ALESSANDRO ANGELINE
JOELSIO DOS REIS FORTUNATO
ODAIR JOSE CORREIRA (DAIRZÃO) 
MARCIO DONIZETE DE ANDRADE (MARCINHO) 
VALDIR BERNARDES 
LEONILDO DANIEL PEREIRA 
EBERSON DONIZETTI INOCENCIO ALVES (EVINHO) 
CRISTIANO ALVES (CRI) 
MARCOS VINICIUS DE LIMA (MARQUINHO BATATA) 
LOURDES DE MELO JR (JUNINHO CALHA) 
JOAQUIN ALVES TOBIAS MADEIRA 
REGINALDO SOUZA DE MATOS  (REGE) 
MARCOS ROBERTO FARINA (MARKINHOS) 
MARCELO COSTA LEOCADIO 
JUARI AP DA SILVA 
ED CARLOS SOARES (EDDY-EDDY) 
JHOSEMIR LAZARO FERREIRA 
 
Goleiro: Fabiano


Time: Dinamarca/ Nelsinho Calhas
Fernando
Poim
JULIO CESAR DE CARVALHO (JULIO CAMPESTRE)
LEANDRO GOMES (KALUNGA) 
DJALMA APARECIDO DA SILVA 
FRANCISCO COELHO DE SOUZA  (CHIQUINHO) 
ANDRE LUIZ MOREIRA 
CARLOS EDUARDO ESCARASSATTE (DU CABEÇÃO) 
MARCOS FERREIRA DA COSTA (MANE) 
RODRIGO DE TOLLEDO SMARGIASSI (MACALÉ)
ALEX DONIZETTI DE SIQUEIRA 
EDUARDO LOPES DOS SANTOS 
EDSON APARECIDO (BRANCO) 
JOÃO PAULO BATISTA DA SILVA 
NELSON EDUARDO DOS REIS (NELSINHO) 
ANDRE LUIZ DE LIMA 
CLEBER GOMES DOS SANTOS (CLEBÃO) 
GABRIEL ROBERTO RODRIGUES 
ALEXANDRE FERREIRA (KAKA) 
 
Goleiro: Julio Cesar Batata


Time: Brasil 
Reginho
Tiaguinho
LUIZ HENRIQUE (LUIZÃO DA LOJA) 
LUIZ ROGERIO MONTEIRO (LUIZINHO) 
DENILSON DIAS DOS SANTOS 
Conxita
WILSON DE AGUIAR DE JUNIOR (WILSINHO) 
JOEL APARECIDO DOS SANTOS 
Chiquinho Sorvete
EDVALDO DONIZETE TAVARES 
HEBER LUIZ CAPONI ALBERT (HEBINHO) 
ALEXANDRE GRACIANO RODRIGUES (PILECO) 
GIOVANE MARCELO DE ALENCAR (ISTIQUE)
MARCELO FRANCISCO DA SILVA (MONTANHA)
ANDERSON CAMATTA DE OLIVEIRA (CAMATTA) 
ADRIANO LUIZ DA SILVA 
SANDRO MORAIS 
CARLOS HENRIQUE DOS REIS MARQUES  
FABRICIO AUGUSTO ALVES (PINGUIM) 
 
Goleiro:Parmera

Comentários