Escalação Times Campeonato LUIZ C. SMARGIASSI Categoria Veteranos

Escalação Times Campeonato LUIZ C. SMARGIASSI Categoria Veteranos

Time: VERGAPLAST

Nebinha
LUIS ANTONIO CHAGAS (LUIZINHO EXPORTADORA)
MARCOS ANTONIO (MARQUINHO AUTO PEÇAS) 
MARQUINHO BELTRÃO 
MARCELO DA VIGILÂNCIA
JOAQUIN JOSE DA SILVA 
CARLOS LUIS DE SOUZA (EXPORTADORA) 
NILTON GERALDO DA SILVA (NILTINHO) 
PEDRO ALBERTO DA SILVA ( PEDRÃO) 
ALAERTE ASSIS (BAIANO) 
GIL (QUALITRAFO) 
LAURO HENRIQUE ASSIS SILVA 
JOSE ALAOR (ALAOR CEMIG) 
MARIO SERGIO DE ASSIS 
CARLOS ROBERTO RIBEIRO (BANANA) 
SEBASTIÃO SMARGIASSI (MACALÉ) 
ROGERIO GALLATE 
LUIS ANTONIO (PE DE FERRO) 
JOEL LAMIM 
FERNANDO MAURO DE SOUZA ((MANDRUVA) 
ANTONIO CARLOS ALVES (TONINHO CHAVEIRO) 


Time: BAR DO BOLO 
Daniel
HAMILTON FERREIRA (TITIL) 
LUCIMAR ANTONIO (LUCIO) 
ISRAEL PEREIRA DA SILVA (RATINHO) 
JOSE CARLOS DE MORAIS 
JAIR JUSTINO MORAES (BOLO)
JOÃO CARLOS PEREIRA (JOCAPE)
ALESSANDRO DIA (GATO) 
MARCO ANTONNIO DE SOUZA (MARRETA) 
JOSE ROBERTO CARVALHO
IVAN DUTRA (SAPINHO) 
REGINALDO JOSÉ FERREIRA 
DONIZETE MARCOLINO LOKO
IVO ANTONIO DA SILVA 
VALDIR MAGRI 
GERALDO TADEU DA SILVA (CARUNCHO) 
VANDERLEI DONIZETI ESTEVES 
DIMAS DOS REIS 
ANTONIO PAULO LUIZ 
CASSIO BATISTA 
REGINALDO DONIZETE (REGIS) 


Time: HYPER SOLAR 
Vicente
EDIMAR CUSTODIO (GOIANO) 
JOÃO OLIMPIO 
LUIS FERNANDO LOPES (BODINHO) 
LUIS CARLOS DA SILVA (LUIZINHO) 
DANIEL SILVA LAPA (DORNEL) 
CARLOS ALBERTO PALOS (CARLINHO PORTUGUES) 
EUSEBIO ALVES DO AMARAL 
JOSE BATISTA (BATISTA) 
SERGIO BRAHMA 
MANUEL GAMERO NETO (MANE GAMERO) 
ROGERS DO PRADO 
PEDRO MIGUEL ROCK (PEDRÃO MECANICO) 
JOSE RUBENS SILVEIRA 
JOSE ROBERTO DA SILVA (KIRELA) 
EDUARDO GOMES DE MELO 
LUIS CARLOS DE SOUZA (FIO) 
LUIS ROBERTO DA SILVA (LUIZINHO) 
SALVADOR RICCIARD (DOZINHO) 
PEDRO SILVA 
WILSON RAIMUNDO MARTINS 


Time: SONO VIP 
Ademir
FERNANDÃO 
MOACIR MAZUCA 
REGINALDO CARNEIRO 
JOAQUIN MORAES SALVADOR 
MARCO (BARRETINHO) 
LUIS RIBEIRO PIZANI (LUIZÃO) 
MARNEI ANOTNIO 
ANTONIO PAULO CAMPOS (PAULINHO)
ANTONIO BENEDITO DO NASCIMENTO (BENE) 
DONACIO HUMBERTO DA SILVA 
ROBERTO SEBASTIÃO GABRIEL (ROBERTINHO) 
JOÃO MARCELINO (JOÃOZINHO MECANICO) 
JORGE LUIZ RIBEIRO
LAWRENCE ALBERTI (GAMARRA) 
JOSE DONIZETE DIAS (capoeira)
EXPEDITO REGINALDO 
LUIZ CARLOS DA SILVA (CHIMBICA) 
SERGIO DONIZETTI OLIVEIRA 
RONALDO CARLOS DA PAIVA (Tuf Tuf)
Wilson (Tomate)


Time: QUIRINO
Magi Click
JOÃO CARLOS DA SILVA 
JOSE CARLOS DA SILVA (ZEZÃO) 
VALTER (PADARIA) 
GERALDO FERNANDO DUTRA (DADINHO) 
VICENTE DE PAULARIBEIRO 
ADALTO RIBEIRO 
GERONIMO TERRA DA SILVA 
JOSE CARLOS NAZARÉ (ZE CARLOS LOTERIA) 
JOSE EDUARDO FONTES (GORDO) 
LAURO NOGUEIRA 
SERGIO HENRIQUE (SERGINHO CHEVROLET) 
CLAUDINE SLVA (TUCA) 
ARILDO DE SOUZA 
ELSON SANTOS (CASA DO PASTEL) 
JOSUEL RAFAEL RIBEIRO 
ZILTON JOSE DE OLIVEIRA 
JOSE ANTONIO DE MORAES (ZE ANTONIO) 
JOSE LEPIANE 
VALTER QUIRINO (QUIRINO)
ANTONIO MARIA (LETI) 


Time: FERNANDO AREIA 
Mauro Gil
VANDERLEI CAPRONI
CELSO DOMINGOS (PEROCO) 
LUIS CARLOS DA SILVA 
FERNANDO LOPES (AREIA) 
MARCO AURELIO COSTA TEIXEIRA 
CARLOS MAGNO DE SOUZA (MAGNO) 
CLAUDINHO (SÃO PEDRO) 
MIGUEL SMARGIASSI 
ORLANDO JOSE DA SILVA (LANDÃO) 
ANTONIO JOSE DE SOUZA (TOCA) 
CARLOS ROBERTO DE REZENDE (LOLO) 
GERSON DOS REIS VASCONSCELOS (TEGÃO) 
MARCOS SARRASSINI (MARQUINHO CALÇADOS) 
VALMIR QUINTANA 
EDUARDO ROBERTO CASTRO (PARAGUAI) 
ALCINDO GONÇALVES 
JOSE AUGUSTO DE SOUZA (FERPA) 
ADEMIR GRASSATO 
ANTONIO CARLOS (TONHÃO) 
MARCOS MODESTO (MARQUINHO ADÃO)


Time: IMOBILIARIA CARACOL 
Noronha
PAULO RAMOS 
SEBASTIÃO ADEMAR (COCA) 
ERIKI EDUARDO LOPES (GOIABA) 
MAURICIO MARTINS 
JOSE DE PAULA RIBEIRO (BATATA) 
JOSE CARLOS IMBRIZI (IMBRIZI) 
SIDNEY FERREIRA (CID) 
NATALINO RODRIGUES (PATOLINO) 
FERNANDO CHARAVALOTI 
DJALMA LUCIO RODRIGUES 
REGINALDO DE LIMA (LIMA) 
GERALDO MARQUES (PEDRÃO SAMU) 
SERGIO SMARGIASSe
ANTONIO CARLOS TERRA (TERRA) 
ANTONIO BATISTA LEPIANE 
GILSON CAMPOS QUEIROZ (GIL)
CRISTIAN (CRIS) 
ADAUTO DOS REIS SOTERIO 
OSCAR CARDOSO 
LUIS RICADRO ZAVAGLI (TAMPINHA) 

Comentários